11,260,000 EGP
شاليه بحديقة للبيع في منتجع جايا - الاهلي صبور
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
شاليه بحديقة للبيع في منتجع جايا - الاهلي صبور
Chalet with Garden.GAIA Resort - Al Ahly Sabbour
130 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2027Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
86,615 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6785351Listing Description