25,900,000 EGP
توين هاوس للبيع 316م كمبوند الكرمه 4 موقع مميز Al Karma 4 تسهيلات 7 سنوات
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Twin House.El Karma 4 Compound - Badr El Din
278 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2018Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
93,165 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6787527Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin