7,450,000 EGP
Semi finished Ground apartment with garden for sale - very prime location
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Apartment with Garden.Bloomfields Compound - Tatweer Misr
168 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
44,345 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6788244Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin