Cash Price
14,000,000 EGP
عماره للبيع متفرعات كعابيش فيصل موؤجر 74 الف شهريا ايجار جديد 230 متر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
60,870 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6790505Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin