3,200,000 EGP
Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment in Next Point, Mokattam
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
19
Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment in Next Point, Mokattam
Apartments.Next Point - Next home
95 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
33,684 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6790668Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.