Cash Price

14,000,000 EGP

دوبلكس بحديقة للبيع في شارع بدر-خان علي

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Duplex with Garden.

Badr-Khan Ali St.

540 m²

5 rooms

3 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Garden

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

25,926 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6791007

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

دوبلكس بحديقة للبيع في شارع بدر-خان علي

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin