1,000,000 EGP
محل للبيع متفرع من خالد بن الوليد بسيدي بشر 16م بسعر مليون
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
محل للبيع متفرع من خالد بن الوليد بسيدي بشر 16م بسعر مليون
Shops.Khaled Ibn El Walid St.
16 m²
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Side StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
62,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6796120Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin