Cash Price

3,200,000 EGP

-منزل ٥ أدوار غير الأرضى

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

House / Home.

El Masaken St.

108 m²

10 rooms

5 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Side Street

Year Built

1992

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

29,630 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6796580

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

-منزل ٥ أدوار غير الأرضى-الشقة ٢ غرفة + ريسبشن كبير-به و رووف يحتوى على غرفة وحمام ومطبخ-تم التصالح عليه-به عداد للمحل التجارى و عداد الشقة اول دور و تم توصيل الكهربا لهما-مساحة الارض ١٠٨ م، صافى مبانى ٩٢م-تم عمل وصلة مياه ومجارى-شارع عمار بن ياسر متفرع من شارع مساكن كفر طهرمس- على بعد ٢٠٠ م من الدائرىالسعر ٣ مليون و ٢٠٠ الف-الشقة ٢ غرفة + ريسبشن كبير-به و رووف يحتوى على غرفة وحمام ومطبخ-تم التصالح عليه-به عداد للمحل التجارى و عداد الشقة اول دور و تم توصيل الكهربا لهما-مساحة الارض ١٠٨ م، صافى مبانى ٩٢م-تم عمل وصلة مياه ومجارى-شارع عمار بن ياسر متفرع من شارع مساكن كفر طهرمس- على بعد ٢٠٠ م من الدائرىالسعر ٣ مليون و ٢٠٠ الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin