1,550,000 EGP

شقة للبيع 90 متر ابو سليمان علي المحمودية مباشرة

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع 90 متر ابو سليمان علي المحمودية مباشرة

Apartments.

El Awayed

90 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

14

View

Other

Year Built

2005

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

17,222 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6797822

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع من المالك مباشرةفيو مفتوح غير مجروحةابو سليمان علي المحمودية مباشرةكاميرات مراقبة ومدخل رخام شيكالدور ال 14 والاخير اسانسيرعزل كامل للسطح سيراميككاملة الخدمات والعدادات90 متر3 اوض منهم 2 مفتوحين ع بعضريسيشن قطعتينتشطيب سوبر لوكس علي المفتاحتصلح عريسكاملة العداداتعداد مياهعداد غازعداد كهرباءخط ارضي ونتدواليب المطبخسخان غاز1,550,000ج

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin