Cash Price
1,350,000 EGP
محل للبيع تشطيب لوكس كامل المرافق ٥٤متر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2012Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
25,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6798716Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin