9,475,000 EGP
بدون اوفر لسرعه البيع شاليه بسعر مش موجود في الماركت في هاسيندا ووترز
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Chalets.Hacienda Waters Resort - Palm Hills
103 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
91,990 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6799339Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin