21,200,000 EGP
Ready to move very luxury townhouse | installments
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
18
Ready to move very luxury townhouse | installments
Town House.Mangroovy Resort - El Gouna
278 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Sea ViewYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
76,259 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6799704Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP