2,300,000 EGP
MD شقة 162م للبيع في حدائق الاهرام -بسعر الطوب الأحمر - البيع شامل 2 تكييف
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Apartments.Area Z
162 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
14,198 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6801191Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP