Cash Price
2,350,000 EGP
Land for Sale in Eastern Extension, Badr City – 276 m²
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Listing Details
View
Main StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
8,514 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6801302Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin