10,500,000 EGP
ارض للبيع في الحي الخامس بيت الوطن واجهة بحرية مساحة ٣ شقق في الدور
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Residential Land.Fifth Neighborhood
749 m²
Listing Details
View
OtherPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
14,019 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6801390Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin