3,987,323 EGP
شقة للبيع ثاني نمره من البحر الاسكندريه العصافره بحري
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
شقة للبيع ثاني نمره من البحر الاسكندريه العصافره بحري
Furnished Apartment.El Gaish Road
135 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
6View
OtherYear Built
1999Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
29,536 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6802086Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin