5,500,000 EGP

دوبلكس ٣٣٠ م للبيع في حدائق الاهرام

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

دوبلكس ٣٣٠ م للبيع في حدائق الاهرام

Duplex.

Khufu Gate

330 m²

8 rooms

4 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2016

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

16,667 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6803643

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

فيلا دوبلكس ٣٣٠ متر بحدائق الأهرام البوابه الاولىناصيه بحري شرقي عداد كهرباء عداد غاز٢مدخل:مدخل خاص بحديقه صغيرهومدخل من باب العمارهتشطيب سوبر لوكسكل دور :٤ غرف و٢حمام وريسبشنروف ١٥٠متر بإطلاله على الأهراماتمطلوب ٥ مليون و٥٠٠ الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin