Cash Price
19,500,000 EGP
land for sale in Abu Rawash Industrial Zone 2000 m²
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Listing Details
Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
9,750 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6803821Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin