11,000,000 EGP
Apartment For sale in Z Tower - ZED El Sheikh Zayed Compound
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
16
Apartments.Z Tower - ZED El Sheikh Zayed Compound
161 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
68,323 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6804165Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin