3,300,000 EGP
AM Duplex for Sale Northern Expansions Ready to move
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
AM Duplex for Sale Northern Expansions Ready to move
Duplex.The 2000 Pieces
290 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
11,379 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6804438Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin