Cash Price
6,350,000 EGPInstallment Available
AM apartment Garden Zewail Road Seven Compound installment
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Apartment with Garden.
Seven Residence Compound - Harby Group
169 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
LakeYear Built
2029Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
37,574 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6804843Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin