17,900,000 EGP
عمارة 850م سكنية للبيع – حي الأندلس، جنوب الأحياء – 6 أكتوبر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Building.Hay El Andalous
850 m²
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
21,059 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6805570Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.