36,000,000 EGP
standalone villa fully finished For sale in El Rabwa Compound - TMG zayed
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Separate Villa.El Rabwa Compound - TMG
300 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
LakeYear Built
2015Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
120,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6806026Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin