650,000 EGP
روف للبيع 250م في شارع جابر حافظ عند صيدليه مينا مرقص
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
روف للبيع 250م في شارع جابر حافظ عند صيدليه مينا مرقص
Roof.Gabir Hafez St
250 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
2,600 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6806914Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin