1,850,000 EGP
روف للبيع في البيطاش بيانكي 250م اول بيانكي شارع الفردي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
روف للبيع في البيطاش بيانكي 250م اول بيانكي شارع الفردي
Roof.Bianchi
250 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
11View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
7,400 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6809964Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin