Cash Price

3,900,000 EGP

فرصة للسكن والاستثمار العالي شقة للبيع خطوه من العيسوي بشارع جلال حماد بحري

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Sidi Beshr Bahri

145 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Corner

Year Built

2005

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

26,897 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6811463

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

فرصة للسكن والاستثمار العالي شقة للبيع خطوه من العيسوي بشارع جلال حماد بحري العيسوي بين العيسوي والبحر الدور ال٥ والبرج ١٣ دور مساحتها ١٤٥ متر مكونة من تلات غرف نوم ورسبشن قطعتين كبار وحمام ومطبخ والشقة وش وظهر وجيدة التهوية وشايفة العيسوي بوضوح والبحر عددات كاملة مياة وكهرباء وغاز تشطيب سوبر لوكس وجبسون بورد ومدخل فاخر وامن وحراسة وكاميرات مراقبة و٢ اسناسير ومبانب ٢٠٠٥ مطلوب ٣ مليون و٩٠٠ كاش قابل للتفاوض البيسط

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin