13,000,000 EGP
شقه دوبلكس للبيع 365 متر بمدبنة نصر باجمل مناطق شارع حسنين هيكل تصلح تجاري وسكني
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Duplex.Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St.
365 m²
6 rooms
4 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
35,616 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6811735Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin