Cash Price
21,471,000 EGPInstallment Available
3 Bedroom Duplex 267 sqm + 66 sqm Roof – Spacious & Luxurious | Bloomfields New Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
23
Listing Details
Floor
5View
PoolYear Built
2027Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
80,416 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6816933Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin