5,300,000 EGP
شقة مفروشة For sale in Dar Misr
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
شقة مفروشة For sale in Dar Misr
Furnished Apartment.Dar Misr
140 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
37,857 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6817038Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin