14,500,000 EGP
Twin house for sale in Rayos Compound, prime location
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Twin house for sale in Rayos Compound, prime location
Twin House.Rayos Compound
280 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
51,786 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6818861Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.