Cash Price
22,589,000 EGPInstallment Available
3BR Duplex 313 sqm + 37 sqm Roof – Down Payment 1,129,450 EGP | Bloomfields
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
16
Listing Details
Floor
5View
PoolYear Built
2027Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
72,169 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6821531Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin