20,000,000 EGP
منزل للبيع 180 م سيدي بشر المحروسه جانبي من البحر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
منزل للبيع 180 م سيدي بشر المحروسه جانبي من البحر
House / Home.Sidi Beshr Bahri
180 m²
18 rooms
6 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
LakeYear Built
1992Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
111,111 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6821543Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin