4,400,000 EGP
للبيع شقة مميزة بجاردينيا هايتس 1 متشطبة بالقرب من جمال عبد الناصر و محمد نجيب
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
15
Apartments.Abo El Hawl 1
210 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
20,952 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6824675Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.