12,836,000 EGP
Apartment in Park Central Compound - Hassan Allam 160 M² Without Finish For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Apartments.Park Central Compound - Hassan Allam
160 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2028Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
80,225 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6825388Listing Description
Amenities
- Security
- Pets Allowed
- Kids Play Area
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin