Cash Price

15,000,000 EGP

مصنع ٧٠٠ م للبيع في مدينه بدر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Factory.

Industrial Zone

700 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Other

Year Built

2017

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

21,429 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6826279

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

هنجر غذائي للبيع مميز بمدينه بدر فرصه رائعه داخل المنطقع الصناعيه ببدر المساحه 700م اجمالي ,450م صافيمبني ادارى دورين مجهزين كهربا قدره 200ك التراخيص :رخصه تشغيل وسجل صناعي قديم الموقع في قلب مدينه بدر الصناعيه ,مناسب للتخزين او الانتاج نشاط غذائىالعقار جاهز للاستلام الفورى ويصلح لمختلف الانشطة الصناعيه للبيع بسعر مميز جدا /للاستعلام برجاء الاتصال علي الرقم المتاح أظهر الرقمشركه سمارت جروب للاستثمار العقارى الصناعي (تنفيذ-ترخيص -تسويق )مطلوب ١٥ مليون

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin