Cash Price
6,000,000 EGPInstallment Available
عيادات 42 M² Extra super lux in Val Plaza Mall - Jawad
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
142,857 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6827393Save up to 50%50%
on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription
500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP
Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month
Installment Details
- Installment price6,000,000EGP
- Down payment600,000EGP
- Monthly installment90,000EGP/month
- Installment duration5 yrs