Cash Price
5,212,500 EGPInstallment Available
شقة بحديقة 215 M² For sale in Fifth Neighborhood
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
24,244 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6828100Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price5,212,500EGP
- Down payment1,563,750EGP
- Monthly installment101,354EGP/month
- Installment duration3 yrs