2,449,920 EGP
مكاتب ادارية وعيادات للبيع في مول چوديا – مدينة الشروق
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
مكاتب ادارية وعيادات للبيع في مول چوديا – مدينة الشروق
Offices.Joudya Mall
44 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2Year Built
2028Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
55,680 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6835443Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin