Cash Price
7,650,000 EGP
شاليه بحديقة in GAIA Resort - Al Ahly Sabbour 120 M² Super lux For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
16
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
63,750 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6835729Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP