3,550,000 EGP
For sale - ستوديو 85 M² Extra super lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
For sale - ستوديو 85 M² Extra super lux
Studio.Golf 2 Compound - Nestoria
85 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
41,765 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6836532Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP