5,250,000 EGP
للبيع شقة 225 م نص تشطيب بكمبوند كنز حدائق اكتوبر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
للبيع شقة 225 م نص تشطيب بكمبوند كنز حدائق اكتوبر
Apartments.Kenz Compound - First Group
225 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
23,333 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6836871Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin