15,600,000 EGP
شقه سكنيه فاخره اطلاله نيليه
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
شقه سكنيه فاخره اطلاله نيليه
Furnished Apartment.Murad Street / Charles de Gaulle
192 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
17View
Nile ViewYear Built
1999Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
81,250 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6838481Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.