30,000,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة For sale in Royal City Compound - Al Babtain Group
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Separate Villa.Royal City Compound - Al Babtain Group
370 m²
5 rooms
5 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
81,081 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6839171Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin