Cash Price
15,400,000 EGP
For sale - تاون هاوس 284 M² Super lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
16
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
54,225 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6839393Listing Description