7,000,000 EGP
ستوديو For sale in Amorada Compound - Afaq 145 Sqm + 125 Sqm Outdoor Area Studio Fully Furnished Ready To Move
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Studio.Amorada Compound - Afaq
145 m²
1 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
48,276 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6839445Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin