Cash Price

17,300,000 EGP

عمارة للبيع في الهرم 450م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Building.

El Lebeny

450 m²

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

38,444 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6841805

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

كود Eg 97عماره للبيع مساحه 450 متر ارضي وسابع ادوار كاملة المرافق اول بلكونه متشطبه وخلصانه واجهة ومدخل يوجد اسانسيراولاد رجب اللبيني هرم شارع اورمان اسفلتمطلوب 17 مليون و300الف قابل للتفاوض عند الجديه فرصه لن تتكرر

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin