1,558,000 EGP
Office 76 M² For sale in Neighborhood 9th
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Office 76 M² For sale in Neighborhood 9th
Offices.Neighborhood 9th
76 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
20,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6848176Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.