400,000 EGP
شقه للبيع فى منطقة ابو تلات شارع عبد المنعم ابو شبانه
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
شقه للبيع فى منطقة ابو تلات شارع عبد المنعم ابو شبانه
Apartments.Abu Talat
110 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
7View
OtherYear Built
2009Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
3,636 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6850668Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin