13,000,000 EGP
شقة 221م مفروشة بالكامل استلام فوري | Amorada التجمع الخامس
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
شقة 221م مفروشة بالكامل استلام فوري | Amorada التجمع الخامس
Furnished Apartment.Amorada Compound - Afaq
221 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
PoolYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
58,824 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6851296Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin