Cash Price
603,027,867 EGP
فندق 18500 M² For sale in El Hadba
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
47
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
32,596 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6853866Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin